Time-out
|
A
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thea Granlund |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ane Røneid Rustad |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
2.Omgang
|
4 |
|
Siri Elicabeth Hansson |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Veslemøy Marie Mehus |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Thina Helene Kolås Øyesvold |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underskrift lagleder lag A:
|
8 |
|
Kathinka Garmann Løvstad |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marte Sirén Figenschau |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Thea Karlshaugen Pettersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cornelia Lyngby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martina Jurisic |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anette Sundal (BB) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Anniken Løvaas |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Thea Andresen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Eira Pisani Danielsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Janine Borchgrevink Børkeeiet |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
|
Kristina Othilie Hetland Schennum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder A: |
Markus Svensson Selnak Rossavik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Jan Erik Grøndahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
Synne Sundli Eek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Time-out
|
B
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Agusta Kristin Magnusdottir |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hedvig Nøtsund Carlsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Omgang
|
4 |
|
Marte Skansen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anniken Braaten |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Christine Glasø (BB) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
Underskrift lagleder lag B:
|
7 |
|
Albertine Schaug Ellevold |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Marte Sofie Syverud |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
Helene Gabrielsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
15 |
|
Martha Garsjø |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Marie Elstrand Munthe |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
18 |
|
Celine Svendsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Marlene Nergaard Skålhegg |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
34 |
|
Constance Hedenstad |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Shannen Sanchutha Jeiharan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Julie Nilsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
57 |
|
Sisse Marie Bøge Fahlberg |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder A: |
Petter Ødegård Grønstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Harald Jens Holger Gründel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
Gunne Westreng Gustavsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
Håkon Korneliussen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|