Time-out
|
A
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Røe |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Viktor Glatthard |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Omgang
|
7 |
|
Nicolas Jahn Suter |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Vegard Sørlie Tennfjord |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
14 |
|
Mads Falck Rekstad |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underskrift lagleder lag A:
|
15 |
|
Leopold Mortvedt Nicolaus |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
|
Trond Tjemsland |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Nikolai Tveter Strickland |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Dominic Grimstad Peter |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Benjamin Hakon Hallgren |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
23 |
|
Stian Andre Brevik (BB) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
25 |
|
Thomas Langerud Kristoffersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Aleksander Høiness |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stian Grimsrud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Aleksander Selmar Pedersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kristian Michaelsen Gjestrud |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Leder A: |
Sten Joachim Stockfleth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Ole Andreas Bjørndalen Sverre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
Tuva Bilov-Olsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
Terje Gunnar Halvorsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Time-out
|
B
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christopher Per Rickardo Hedberg |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Kristian Hübert Larsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Omgang
|
7 |
|
Simen Nicolay Schønningsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
Simen Holand Pettersen (BB) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
12 |
|
Emil Kheri Imsgard |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underskrift lagleder lag B:
|
14 |
|
Johan Niclas Fingren |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tobias Schjølberg Grøndahl |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
|
Thorsten Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Edwin Nils Svensson Aspenbäck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Luc Abalo |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
|
Endre Langaas |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
21 |
|
William Arvid Nilsen-Nygaard |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dominik Mathe |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
29 |
|
Søren Tau Sørensen |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Thomas Alfred Solstad |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Carl Josef Michael Pujol |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder A: |
Raymond Hamar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Børge Lund |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
Roger Næss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
Audun Fossvold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|